Network Products

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter
Compare

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

Category: Network Products > Accessories
Product Code: -

The MC100CM is a media converter designed to connect 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper and vice versa. Complies with IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC100CM is designed using multi-mode fiber cable with an SC-Type terminal for physi...

View More
    Availability: On Order Only
    Rs.4,200
    Asus RT-N12+ B1 Wireless N300 3-in-1 Wi-Fi Router
    Compare

    Asus RT-N12+ B1 Wireless N300 3-in-1 Wi-Fi Router

    Category: Network Products > Routers
    Product Code: RT-N12+ B1

    • Router/Access Point/Range Extender wireless modes
    • Two external high-performance antennas
    • 300 Mbps high speed
    • VPN server

      Availability: In Stock
      Rs.4,300
      Tp-Link TL-WA855RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
      Compare

      Tp-Link TL-WA855RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender

      Category: Network Products > Range Extender
      Product Code: TL-WA855RE

      Boosts your existing Wi-Fi coverage to deliver fast and reliable wired and wireless connectivity

      • External antennas for faster and more reliable Wi-Fi
      • Supports AP mode
      • Easily expand wireless coverage at a push of the Range Extender button
      • Set the Power Schedule for the range extender for power-saving
      Availability: In Stock
      Rs.4,300
      D-Link DWR-710 N150 Le Petit HSPA+ Router - 3G Modem + Router
      New
      Compare

      D-Link DWR-710 N150 Le Petit HSPA+ Router - 3G Modem + Router

      Category: Network Products > 3G/4G Routers
      Product Code: DWR-710

      The D-Link DWR-710 Le Petit HSPA+ Router allows users to access worldwide mobile broadband networks.

      • Reliable Mobile Connectivity
      • Practical Portability
      • Internet Access For All Your Devices
      • Optimal Performance With HSPA+ Technology
      Availability: Out of Stock
      Rs.4,500
      Tp-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router
      Compare

      Tp-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router

      Category: Network Products > Routers
      Product Code: Archer C20

      TP-Link’s Archer C20 comes with the next generation Wi-Fi standard – 802.11ac, backward compatible with 802.11n and 3 times faster than wireless N speeds. With higher power efficiency and robust security, 802.11ac is the perfect way to accelerate a home multimedia network and solve congestion that multiple devices may cause.

      • Supports 802.11ac standard - the next generation of Wi-Fi
      • Simultaneous 2.4GHz 300Mbps and 5GHz 433Mbps connections
      • 802.11ac - The Next Generation of Wi-Fi
      • 733Mbps Dual Band Connections for Lag-Free Work
      Availability: In Stock
      Rs.4,690
      TP-Link M5250 3G Mobile Wi-Fi
      Compare

      TP-Link M5250 3G Mobile Wi-Fi

      5.0 1 Rating Rate this product
      Category: Network Products > 3G/4G Routers
      Product Code: M5250

      • SIM Card Slot • Equipped with a built-in 3G modem - No other bulky devices required • HSPA+ supported with up to 21.6Mbps download and 5.76Mbps upload speeds • Supports up to 10 users simultaneously • 2000mAh internal battery for extended hours of outdoor us...

      View More
        Availability: On Order Only
        Rs.4,850
        Tp-Link TL-WA860RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender with AC Passthrough (Ver 2.0)
        Compare

        Tp-Link TL-WA860RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender with AC Passthrough (Ver 2.0)

        Category: Network Products > Range Extender
        Product Code: TL-WA860RE

        Range Extender mode boosts wireless signal to previously unreachable or hard-to-wire areas flawlessly

        • Miniature size and wall-mounted design
        • Extra power socket
        • 2 fixed external antennas
        • Easily expand wireless coverage at a push of Range Extender button
        Availability: In Stock
        Rs.4,900
        TP-Link Archer T4U - AC1200 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
        Compare

        TP-Link Archer T4U - AC1200 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter

        Category: Network Products > Wireless Adapter
        Product Code: Archer T4U

        Ultra-fast 1200 (867+300)Mbps wireless speed with 802.11ac

        • The Next Generation of Wi-Fi
        • Ideal for 802.11ac networks
        • Ideal for Lag-Free work and Entertainment
        • Bundled extension cable
        Availability: On Order Only
        Rs.4,990
        TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch
        Compare

        TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch

        Category: Network Products > Ethernet Switches
        Product Code: -

        Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 75%

        • 16 10/100M RJ45 ports.
        • Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX.
        • Standard 13-inch steel case.
        Availability: On Order Only
        Rs.4,990
        TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
        Compare

        TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

        Category: Network Products > Accessories
        Product Code: -

        The MC112CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100Base-TX copper media and vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, MC112CS takes only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data, which will save half cabling cost for you.

          Availability: On Order Only
          Rs.5,100